Puma Swede

Puma Swede
Video Clips 119 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 132 Galleries Published
DVD Video 131 DVD's Available
74%

Overall Rating. 246 Votes.

Also known as: Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Ms Swede, Puma, Puma Sweede, Puma Sweet
Country: Sweden Birthday: 12 Sep 1976 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 178 cm Measurements: 32-25-35 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde

Puma Swede DVD Videos

Sybian Rides 4 Cash: Puma Swede And Michael Diamond
Sybian Rides 4 Cash: Puma Swede And Michael Diamond
Busty Beauties 20
Busty Beauties 20
Gazongas 2
Gazongas 2
Lady Ass Lickers 19
Lady Ass Lickers 19
Sandee's Girls
Sandee's Girls
Sandee's Girls Part 2
Sandee's Girls Part 2
Meet The Twins 2
Meet The Twins 2
Cream Pie Cuties
Cream Pie Cuties
Busted 2
Busted 2
A Slice Of Pie
A Slice Of Pie
Girls Hunting Girls 12
Girls Hunting Girls 12
MILF Cruiser 10
MILF Cruiser 10
MILF Seeker 12
MILF Seeker 12
Fantasy Exchange Europe
Fantasy Exchange Europe
Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party 20: M.I.L.F.s Naked And Nasty
Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party 20: M.I.L.F.s Naked And Nasty
Woman To Woman
Woman To Woman
Porn Fidelity's All Ditz And Jumbo Tits 3
Porn Fidelity's All Ditz And Jumbo Tits 3
Porn Fidelity's All Ditz And Jumbo Tits 2
Porn Fidelity's All Ditz And Jumbo Tits 2
Ksex Games 2
Ksex Games 2
L.A. Tits
L.A. Tits
Big Sausage Pizza 15
Big Sausage Pizza 15
Busty Beauties: All Stars
Busty Beauties: All Stars
Rack Em
Rack Em
Mother Lode
Mother Lode
Gina Lynn's DDs And Derrieres 3
Gina Lynn's DDs And Derrieres 3
Busty Beauties 24
Busty Beauties 24
Girls Hunting Girls 17
Girls Hunting Girls 17
FourSome Season 1 Episodes 6-10
FourSome Season 1 Episodes 6-10
Elizabeth Starr's Rock N Porn
Elizabeth Starr's Rock N Porn
Blowjob Races 3
Blowjob Races 3
Spit Swappers 2
Spit Swappers 2
Unfaithfully Yours
Unfaithfully Yours
Wife Switch 6
Wife Switch 6
Busty Beauties Mammary Lane
Busty Beauties Mammary Lane
How To Strip Like A Pro
How To Strip Like A Pro
POV Dream
POV Dream
White Kong Dong M.I.L.F. Edition
White Kong Dong M.I.L.F. Edition
She Loves Monstercocks POV Milf
She Loves Monstercocks POV Milf
She Loves Monstercocks POV Milf Part 2
She Loves Monstercocks POV Milf Part 2
Share My Cock 9
Share My Cock 9
Mrs. Bitch 4
Mrs. Bitch 4
Make Me Creamy 2
Make Me Creamy 2
Cheating Wives Tales 3
Cheating Wives Tales 3
Double Decker Sandwich 9
Double Decker Sandwich 9
Cum To Momma
Cum To Momma
Girls Kissing Girls 3: Make Up, Makeout Sessions
Girls Kissing Girls 3: Make Up, Makeout Sessions
It's Not You
It's Not You
Girlvana 3
Girlvana 3
Girlvana 3 Part 2
Girlvana 3 Part 2
Milf Stravaganza
Milf Stravaganza
Milf Stravaganza Part 2
Milf Stravaganza Part 2
Spunk'd 8
Spunk'd 8
Milfs Lovin' Milfs
Milfs Lovin' Milfs
Women Seeking Women 32
Women Seeking Women 32
Lesbian Seductions 5
Lesbian Seductions 5
Breast Seller 4
Breast Seller 4

Advertising