Puma Swede

Puma Swede
Porn Videos 125 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 132 Porn Pics
DVD 131 DVD's Available
74%

Overall Rating. 1165 Votes.

Also known as: Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Ms Swede, Puma, Puma Sweede, Puma Sweet
Country: Sweden Birthday: 12 Sep 1976 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 178 cm Measurements: 32-25-35 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde

Puma Swede Tube

Pure Mature scene that will blow your mind for sure, a blonde MILF is into well hung dudes 08:00
02 Dec 2018
Pure Mature bitch with large natural juggs gets her twat licked and rammed by her caring lover 08:00
19 Nov 2018
Excited dude puts blonde babe into doggy position to lick her pussy and ass, as well as to fuck them 08:00
17 Oct 2018
03 Aug 2018
27 Jun 2018
24 Jun 2018
03 May 2016
17 Feb 2016
Super hot threesome with a porn stud Nacho Vidal and two cock hungry bitches. These sluts are wild! Fame Digital 02:00
08 Nov 2015
Fierce brunette beauty goes down on a blonde MILF who is sporting a set of giant hooters Fame Digital 02:00
19 Jan 2015
Tender blonde dolly with huge boobs enjoys taking a long stiff dick in her wet twat Porn Pros 08:04
12 May 2014
Mesmeric blonde hottie munches on a throbbing boner before her wet cunt is drilled Porn Pros 08:02
11 May 2014
Gorgeous horny chicks love being in a hardcore threesome with a muscular bloke Porn Pros 09:55
10 May 2014
31 Dec 2013
28 Dec 2013
28 Dec 2013
06 Dec 2013
25 Oct 2013
28 Sep 2013
11 Sep 2013
24 Jul 2013
17 Jul 2013
16 Jul 2013
15 Jul 2013
Amy Reid and Puma Swede strip together on the bed and get rammed by big cocks VideosZ 03:00
22 Jun 2013
Puma Swede shows us her bouncy big jugs while she gets her muff drilled roughly VideosZ 03:00
28 May 2013
Candy Manson and her slutty busty friends have amazing lesbo threesome outdoors VideosZ 03:00
19 May 2013
03 Apr 2013
29 Mar 2013
Puma Swede spreads her long sexy legs as she passionately toys her wet cunt. Fame Digital 02:00
26 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and her smoking hot lover have amazing passionate lesbian wild sex. My XXX Pass 02:05
25 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and her slutty friends take their clothes off and have amazing wild sex. My XXX Pass 02:06
24 Jan 2013
Puma Swede takes her sexy pink lingerie off and sucks her lover's big strapon cock. My XXX Pass 03:30
23 Jan 2013
Puma Swede lets her dyke lover strip her lingerie and then eats out her twat. My XXX Pass 03:53
22 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and her busty slutty friend have amazing threesome with one lucky stud. My XXX Pass 03:00
21 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and her foxy blonde friends take their clothes off and have amazing sex. My XXX Pass 03:04
20 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and Ava Devine take their lingerie off and fuck with huge sex toys. My XXX Pass 04:06
19 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and her busty blonde friend have passionate sex in lingerie on the floor. My XXX Pass 03:00
18 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and her foxy brunette friend have an amazing threesome together. My XXX Pass 03:31
17 Jan 2013
Puma Swede spreads her sexy legs and lets her brunette lover toy her hungry vagina. My XXX Pass 03:27
16 Jan 2013
Puma Swede strips along with he busty brunette friend and has wild lesbo sex. My XXX Pass 03:12
15 Jan 2013
Puma Swede shows us her massive round jugs while she fucks with her classy lover. My XXX Pass 03:10
14 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and her horny lovers have amazing threesome with their sex toys. My XXX Pass 03:36
13 Jan 2013
Puma Swede spreads her legs and gets her fanny rammed by throbbing hard shaft. My XXX Pass 03:38
12 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and her lusty brunette friends have fantastic hardcore sex with one stud. My XXX Pass 03:15
11 Jan 2013
Elexis Monroe and Puma Swede strip together on the sofa and have amazing sex. Fame Digital 02:00
11 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and her lusty lovers have a fantastic hardcore threesome on the bed. My XXX Pass 03:27
10 Jan 2013
Puma Swede and her classy brunette lover have amazing sex in black lingerie. My XXX Pass 04:03
08 Jan 2013
Puma Swede wears sexy black stockings while she fucks with her busty brunette lover. My XXX Pass 04:09
06 Jan 2013
Puma Swede screams like a little slut while she gets brutally nailed on the bed. My XXX Pass 04:11
05 Jan 2013
Puma Swede strips her sexy blue dress, exposes her milk cans and blows a cock. My XXX Pass 03:10
04 Jan 2013
Puma Swede goes down on her knees and orally pleases her handsome hung lover. My XXX Pass 03:09
03 Jan 2013
Puma Swede wears sexy black lingerie and stockings as she gets screwed hard. My XXX Pass 03:03
31 Dec 2012
Sophie Dee and Puma Swede take their slutty lingerie off and have fantastic sex. Fame Digital 02:00
29 Dec 2012
Puma Swede got her tight wet pussy banged hard in sexy black nylon stockings. My XXX Pass 03:04
26 Dec 2012
Puma Swede wears her sexy black stockings and gets pumped hard on the sofa. My XXX Pass 03:04
14 Dec 2012
Puma Swede goes down on her knees and pleases her hung lover a good blowjob. My XXX Pass 03:46
09 Dec 2012
Michelle Lay and Puma Swede take their clothes off on the bed and have amazing sex. Fame Digital 02:00
09 Dec 2012
Puma Swede shows us her fantastic boobs while she rides a throbbing big cock. My XXX Pass 03:44
08 Dec 2012
Stephanie Swift and Puma Swede strip together in lingerie and have amazing sex. Fame Digital 02:00
07 Dec 2012