Rachel Elizabeth

Rachel Elizabeth
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 21 Galleries Published
DVD Video 7 DVD's Available
81%

Overall Rating. 94 Votes.

Also known as: Rachel Elisabeth, Rachel Elizabet
Country: United States Birthday: 13 Jul 1973 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Rachel Elizabeth Biography:

It is a real pleasure to tell the world about a perfectly shaped, divine, posh and simply gorgeous Rachel Elizabeth. This stunning hottie was born on July 13, 1976 and this means that she is 35 years old. It is very hard to believe that she is a mature babe when looking at her stunning body and angelic face. In fact, there are not many younger girls who look so hot and beautiful like Rachel Elizabeth.

Seductive Rachel Elizabeth is very petite and yummy with 172 cm (5 feet and 8 inches) of height and 52 kg (116 lbs) of weight. She is not only slim but very curvy as well. Her measurements are 34D-24-34. These numbers turn Rachel Elizabeth into a very yummy and very hot babe.

This playful, beautiful and very skilled actress was born in Centerfold (United States) and this is the only known fact about Rachel Elizabeth. It is hard to believe this but she managed to hide every piece of vital information from her fans and the journalists but that does not belittle her talents or her beauty.

Rachel Elizabeth Free Porn Photo Galleries

15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011

Rachel Elizabeth DVD Videos

Limo: Confidential
Limo: Confidential
Peach Obsession Rachel
Peach Obsession Rachel
Erotic Gallery
Erotic Gallery
Girls Night In
Girls Night In
Sugar Daddy Wanted
Sugar Daddy Wanted
Breathtaking Brunettes
Breathtaking Brunettes
Peach All-Stars
Peach All-Stars

Members Sites Featuring Rachel Elizabeth

Twistys Twistys

Rachel Elizabeth Extra Photo Galleries

Playful cutie is soaping her hot body up
Busty milf is showing us her hot and sexy body
Four girls naked on the picture together.
Three cuties in a sexy photo session

Advertising