Rita Faltoyano

Rita Faltoyano
Video Clips 8 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 72 Galleries Published
DVD Video 378 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 137 Votes.

Also known as: Brandy, Daniella, Rita, Rita F., Rita Faltayano, Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Fox, Rita Ga
Country: Hungary Birthday: 05 Aug 1978 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 36-24-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Rita Faltoyano Free Porn Videos

Lovely brunette cutie enjoys a thick dick deep inside her tight ass. She's so passionate about it Fame Digital 02:00
13 Sep 2015
Rita Faltoyano wears just her elegant, black nylons while she orally pleases a stud VideosZ 03:00
05 Jun 2013
Rita Faltoyano spreads her sexy legs for the camera and gets screwed roughly VideosZ 03:00
02 Jun 2013
Rita Faltoyano goes down on her knees and pleases her lover with a good blowjob. My XXX Pass 04:43
02 Oct 2012
Rita Faltoyano first wanks her parnter's big boner and then blows his big prick. My XXX Pass 04:09
13 Sep 2012
Rita Faltoyano teases us in sexy black stockings as she rides her lover's big shaft. My XXX Pass 04:41
28 Aug 2012
02 Jun 2012
31 May 2012