Rosalie Ruiz

Rosalie Ruiz
Porn Videos 7 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 6 Porn Pics
DVD 16 DVD's Available
75%

Overall Rating. 16 Votes.

Also known as: Rosalie Ruz
Country: United States Birthday: 17 Apr 1984 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-36 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Rosalie Ruiz Pics

28 May 2017
30 Aug 2013
01 Dec 2012
28 Nov 2012
03 Aug 2011
02 Aug 2011

Advertising