Video Clips 2 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video 2 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Rose
Country: Hungary Birthday: 25 Aug 1990 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 32-27-30 Cup: B Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Amanda Baby

Rosee Free Porn Videos

Well hung Italian stallion fucks a sexy girl on the desk, he drills that bung hole so passionately Fame Digital 02:00
22 Aug 2015
Rosee wears her finest lingerie and stockings as she fucks with two hot studs. Fame Digital 02:00
06 Dec 2012