Roxanne Shorte

Roxanne Shorte
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 2 DVD's Available
89%

Overall Rating. 9 Votes.

Also known as: Roxanne Shortee
Country: United States Birthday: 25 Dec 1985 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Black Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 36-30-38 Cup: B Hair: Black

Roxanne Shorte Tube

12 May 2012

Roxanne Shorte Pics

10 Sep 2011

Roxanne Shorte DVD

Black Street Hookers 95
Black Street Hookers 95
Booty Clappin' Superfreaks 3
Booty Clappin' Superfreaks 3

Sites Featuring Roxanne Shorte

Reality Kings Reality Kings