Roxy Rocket

Roxy Rocket
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 4 Porn Pics
DVD 6 DVD's Available
65%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Greta, Gretta, Roxy Rockat, Roxy Rookat
Country: United States Birthday: 15 Mar 1978 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-23-35 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Valerie, Nikki Cole

Roxy Rocket Tube

05 May 2012