Roxy Summers

Roxy Summers
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video 7 DVD's Available
70%

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Roxxy Summers
Country: United States Birthday: 10 Jun 1984 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: A Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Nikki Benz, Tristan Kingsley

Roxy Summers Free Porn Photo Galleries

02 Mar 2012
18 Jul 2011

Advertising