Rubi Diamond

Rubi Diamond
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 4 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
63%

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Veronica
Country: Hungary Birthday: 23 Sep 1985 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-27-38 Cup: C Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Julia Bright

Rubi Diamond Free Porn Photo Galleries

28 Feb 2012
23 Feb 2012
11 Feb 2012
08 Jan 2011

Advertising