Saffron Taylor

Saffron Taylor
Video Clips 37 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 52 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
89%

Overall Rating. 56 Votes.

Also known as: Safron Taylor
Country: United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1982-09-05 Eye: Green Hair: Blonde Height: 5' 6" Weight: 112lbs Measurements: 34DD-24-34 Cup: DD

Saffron Taylor Videos

20 Feb 2014
19 Feb 2014
18 Feb 2014
17 Feb 2014
16 Feb 2014
15 Feb 2014
14 Feb 2014
13 Feb 2014
12 Feb 2014
11 Feb 2014

Saffron Taylor Photo Galleries

16 Nov 2013
15 Nov 2013
14 Nov 2013
13 Nov 2013
12 Nov 2013
11 Nov 2013
10 Nov 2013
09 Nov 2013
08 Nov 2013
07 Nov 2013
06 Nov 2013
05 Nov 2013
03 Nov 2013
02 Nov 2013

Advertising