Sakura Scott

Sakura Scott
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 21 DVD's Available
82%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Amy Ayumi, Sakura
Country: Japan Birthday: 14 Sep 1986 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Tia Tanaka

Sakura Scott Pics

26 Aug 2011