Samantha 38G

Samantha 38G
Video Clips 11 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 11 Galleries Published
DVD Video 66 DVD's Available
94%

Overall Rating. 36 Votes.

Also known as: Samantha 38FFF, Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith
Country: United States Birthday: 27 Mar 1969 Weight: 83 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 165 cm Measurements: 38-34-45 Cup: G Hair: Blonde

Samantha 38G Free Porn Videos

30 Oct 2013
29 Sep 2013
12 Aug 2013
18 Jul 2013
11 Jul 2013
23 Apr 2013
17 Apr 2013
Samantha 38G takes her sexy blue lingerie off and gets her chubby cunt rammed by BBC> Fame Digital 02:00
06 Dec 2012
09 Jun 2012
05 Jun 2012
03 May 2012

Samantha 38G Free Porn Photo Galleries

31 Dec 2013
13 May 2013
08 Apr 2013
21 Nov 2012
20 Nov 2012
23 Oct 2012
12 Feb 2012
10 Feb 2012
03 Feb 2012
07 Oct 2011
29 Sep 2011

Samantha 38G DVD Videos

Hot Sexy Plumpers
Hot Sexy Plumpers
Hot Sexy Plumpers 6
Hot Sexy Plumpers 6
Big Bad Mamas
Big Bad Mamas
Big Bad Mamas 3
Big Bad Mamas 3
Big N' Busty
Big N' Busty
The Best Of Samantha 38G
The Best Of Samantha 38G
Big Tits Big Toys
Big Tits Big Toys
Big N' Busty 2
Big N' Busty 2

Members Sites Featuring Samantha 38G

Reality Kings Reality Kings
Naughty America Naughty America
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network

Advertising