Samantha Jolie

Samantha Jolie
Porn Videos 10 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 5 Porn Pics
DVD 31 DVD's Available
85%

Overall Rating. 53 Votes.

Also known as: Samanta Jolie
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 11 Oct 1982 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 165 cm Measurements: 32-22-24 Cup: A Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Jessica Koks

Samantha Jolie Tube

Yummy blonde takes off tight dress to caress her shaved pussy in arm-chair without ceremony Fame Digital 02:00
28 Jun 2017
These amazing bitches with perfect curves want to get rammed by well hung man in this session Fame Digital 02:00
09 Jun 2017
Lucky lad gets a chance to fuck two totally different but very hot chicks at the same time Fame Digital 02:00
30 Apr 2017
02 Feb 2016
Two adorable teen bitches are ready to get nailed hard by their well hung partners. Nice asses Fame Digital 02:00
25 Nov 2015
Slender chick with small tits getting a huge dick deep inside her delicious cunt, she just loves it Fame Digital 02:00
16 Oct 2015
Such a beautiful young cutie, this babe in sexy shorts pulls up her shirt and displays her tits Fame Digital 02:00
02 Jul 2015
Divine blonde hottie moans while her lover licks her bald pussy before boning her Babes.com 07:00
21 Apr 2014
20 Sep 2013
27 Apr 2012

Advertising