Samantha Louise

Samantha Louise
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 4 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
88%

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Katy Lou
Country: United Kingdom Birthday: 26 May 1991 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 173 cm Measurements: 32-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Samantha Louise Tube

Alluring young darling with long legs shows off her body and gets naughty in this solo session Twistys 07:00
04 Jul 2017

Samantha Louise Pics

14 Oct 2018
14 Oct 2018
08 Sep 2018
22 Mar 2018

Sites Featuring Samantha Louise

Twistys Twistys

Samantha Louise Extra Videos

Adorable blonde is fingering her pussy