Samantha Slater

Samantha Slater
Video Clips 2 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 5 Galleries Published
DVD Video 35 DVD's Available
82%

Overall Rating. 11 Votes.

Also known as: Samantha Slator
Country: United States Birthday: 02 Jul 1977 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Red

Samantha Slater Free Porn Videos

28 Jul 2013
Samantha Slater kneels before her hung lover and then sucks big throbbing dong VideosZ 03:00
27 May 2013

Samantha Slater Free Porn Photo Galleries

12 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Samantha Slater DVD Videos

Chick Flick 6
Chick Flick 6
Mature Women with Younger Girls 8
Mature Women with Younger Girls 8
Chick Flick 9
Chick Flick 9
Suck Start My Heart
Suck Start My Heart
Favorite Flavors
Favorite Flavors
Jim Holliday's Spring Break Sex Kittens
Jim Holliday's Spring Break Sex Kittens
Summer School Sex Kittens
Summer School Sex Kittens
Pissed Off Housewives 2
Pissed Off Housewives 2

Members Sites Featuring Samantha Slater

Twistys Twistys
VideosZ VideosZ
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD

Advertising