Samantha St. James

Samantha St. James
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
80%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Selena Meridian, Eva St.James
Country: United States Birthday: 23 Sep 1967 Weight: 61 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 173 cm Measurements: 36-26-36 Cup: D Hair: Red

Samantha St. James Free Porn Photo Galleries

23 Sep 2011

Members Sites Featuring Samantha St. James

Naughty America Naughty America

Advertising