Samantha Star

Samantha Star
Video Clips 2 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 45 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
85%

Overall Rating. 40 Votes.

Also known as: Caila, Caila Nubiles, Jana Lysackova, Min, Nina A, Nina A MetArt, Nina A., Nina L, Rimma, Samantha, Zelda
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 21 Jun 1985 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-25-35 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Lola Myluv

Samantha Star Free Porn Photo Galleries

24 Oct 2013
20 Sep 2013
19 Sep 2013
14 Sep 2013
08 Aug 2013
07 Feb 2013
05 Feb 2013
04 Feb 2013
03 Feb 2013
02 Feb 2013
01 Feb 2013
31 Jan 2013
30 Jan 2013
29 Jan 2013

Samantha Star Free Porn Videos

Little blonde honey sucks a dildo and toys her shaved vag while getting choked by a dirty dude Fame Digital 02:00
26 Jan 2015
Busty brunette babe Samantha Star moans loudly as she plays with her wet pussy. Nubiles.net 02:51
24 May 2012

Members Sites Featuring Samantha Star

Met Art Met Art
Twistys Twistys
Nubiles.net Nubiles.net
Fame Digital Fame Digital

Advertising