Sammy Jayne

Sammy Jayne
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD 5 DVD's Available
90%

Overall Rating. 30 Votes.

Also known as: Diana, Sam, Samantha Irons, Samantha Jayne, Sammi J, Sammi Jay
Country: United Kingdom Birthday: 18 Jan 1975 Weight: 47 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-32 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Valerie E, Sheridan Jones

Sammy Jayne Pics

17 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011

Sammy Jayne DVD

Sex Analyst
Sex Analyst
Sammy Jayne And Her Hardcore Harem
Sammy Jayne And Her Hardcore Harem
British Sexfest 2
British Sexfest 2
Urban Perversions 3
Urban Perversions 3
European Bitch Funkers 4
European Bitch Funkers 4

Sites Featuring Sammy Jayne

Twistys Twistys

Advertising