Sammy Jayne

Sammy Jayne
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD 5 DVD's Available
90%

Overall Rating. 30 Votes.

Also known as: Diana, Sam, Samantha Irons, Samantha Jayne, Sammi J, Sammi Jay
Country: United Kingdom Birthday: 18 Jan 1975 Weight: 47 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-32 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Valerie E, Sheridan Jones

Sammy Jayne Pics

17 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011

Advertising