Sammy Sparks

Sammy Sparks
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
97%

Overall Rating. 30 Votes.

Also known as: Sammie Sparks, Mrs. S. Sparks, Jammie Sparks
Country: United States Birthday: 17 Nov 1961 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 36-24-34 Cup: DD Hair: Blonde

Sammy Sparks Pics

29 Oct 2011
27 Oct 2011
08 Oct 2011

Sites Featuring Sammy Sparks

Naughty America Naughty America

Advertising