Sandra Russo

Sandra Russo
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 8 Porn Pics
DVD 78 DVD's Available
70%

Overall Rating. 132 Votes.

Also known as: Sabina Rush, Sandra Rossa, Sandra Ruso, Sandra Shield, Stefania Guerritore
Country: Slovenia Birthday: 28 Jul 1974 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-25-35 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Sandra Russo Pics

18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
18 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011

Sandra Russo DVD

The Academy
The Academy
Italian Flair
Italian Flair
Living In Sin
Living In Sin
Rocco's True Anal Stories 15
Rocco's True Anal Stories 15
Anal Furies
Anal Furies
Sodomania Orgies:  Tailgate Parties
Sodomania Orgies: Tailgate Parties
The Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio:  110 Percent Thirsty
The Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio: 110 Percent Thirsty
Reality 1:  Sexy Temptation
Reality 1: Sexy Temptation

Sites Featuring Sandra Russo

Twistys Twistys

Sandra Russo Extra Videos

Hot lady gets asshole drilled