Sandra Shine

Sandra Shine
Video Clips 6 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 117 Galleries Published
DVD Video 112 DVD's Available
67%

Overall Rating. 153 Votes.

Also known as: Jane, Judit, Judit Barbara Dios, Judit Dios, Judith, Judith Devine, Judith Divine, Judy, Leia Sid, Sandra, Sandra Nubiles, Toni, Veronique
Country: Hungary Birthday: 09 Sep 1981 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 175 cm Measurements: 36-26-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Sandra Shine Free Porn Photo Galleries

08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising