Sandra Shine

Sandra Shine
Porn Videos 7 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 117 Porn Pics
DVD 112 DVD's Available
71%

Overall Rating. 175 Votes.

Also known as: Jane, Judit, Judit Barbara Dios, Judit Dios, Judith, Judith Devine, Judith Divine, Judy, Leia Sid, Sandra, Sandra Nubiles, Toni, Veronique
Country: Hungary Birthday: 09 Sep 1981 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 175 cm Measurements: 36-26-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Sandra Shine Tube

Dark haired gals will blow your mind in this super hot lesbo scene. They want fingering and kissing 10:00
03 Jul 2018
07 Nov 2013
30 Oct 2013
09 Aug 2013
Kirsten Price and Sandra Shine strip together on the couch and toys her vagina VideosZ 03:00
24 May 2013
Michelle Lay and Sandra Shine got pumped by the same dude in their sexy lingerie VideosZ 03:00
09 May 2013
09 May 2012