Sandy Summers

Sandy Summers
Video Clips 6 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 45 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
89%

Overall Rating. 132 Votes.

Also known as: Naughty Girl Sandy, NaughtygirlSandy, Sandra Larosa, Sandy, Sandy FTV, Sandy LaRosa, Sandy Simers, Sandy Simmers, Sandy Summers MetArt, Sandy Summers Nubile, Sandy Summers Nubiles, Sandy Waltrick, SandySummer Nubile, SandySummer Nubiles, SandySummers Nubile, SandySummers Nubiles, Sexy Teen Sandy, Teen Sandy
Country: United States Birthday: 28 Apr 1982 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-35 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Sandy Summers Free Porn Photo Galleries

22 Sep 2013
20 Sep 2013
13 Sep 2013
28 Aug 2013
27 Aug 2013
17 Nov 2012
07 Oct 2012
31 Aug 2012
16 May 2012
11 Apr 2012
03 Apr 2012
29 Mar 2012
18 Mar 2012
17 Mar 2012
02 Mar 2012
18 Oct 2011
12 Oct 2011
06 Sep 2011
05 Sep 2011
04 Sep 2011
03 Sep 2011
02 Sep 2011
01 Sep 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
12 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising