Sandy Summers

Sandy Summers
Video Clips 6 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 45 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available

Overall Rating. 127 Votes.

Also known as: Naughty Girl Sandy, NaughtygirlSandy, Sandra Larosa, Sandy, Sandy FTV, Sandy LaRosa, Sandy Simers, Sandy Simmers, Sandy Summers MetArt, Sandy Summers Nubile, Sandy Summers Nubiles, Sandy Waltrick, SandySummer Nubile, SandySummer Nubiles, SandySummers Nubile, SandySummers Nubiles, Sexy Teen Sandy, Teen Sandy
Country: United States Birthday: 28 Apr 1982 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-35 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Sandy Summers Free Porn Videos

10 Nov 2013
03 Oct 2013
Sandy Summers kneels before her good looking lover and sucks his throbbing dong My XXX Pass 03:00
15 Sep 2013
Sandy Summers shows us her amazing big jugs as she swallows a throbbing boner My XXX Pass 03:00
02 Sep 2013
Sandy Summers goes down on her knees and pleases her lover with a good blowjob. My XXX Pass 04:03
14 Nov 2012
Alluring blonde babe Sandy Summers strips her bikini and shows her round boobs. 02:51
18 May 2012