Sapphire Blue

Sapphire Blue
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 10 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
91%

Overall Rating. 54 Votes.

Also known as: Saphire Blue
Country: United States Birthday: 03 Dec 1980 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Sapphire Blue Pics

13 Dec 2013
06 Jun 2013
05 Jun 2013
28 May 2013
23 May 2013
14 May 2013
12 Apr 2013
29 Apr 2012
24 Apr 2012
04 Oct 2011

Sites Featuring Sapphire Blue

Twistys Twistys
Nubiles.net Nubiles.net
Pinup Files Pinup Files

Sapphire Blue Extra Pics

Denim shorts brunette beauty enjoying her solo fingering session
Black stockings and red shoes blonde decides to masturbate in her office

Advertising