Sapphire Blue

Sapphire Blue
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 10 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
90%

Overall Rating. 51 Votes.

Also known as: Saphire Blue
Country: United States Birthday: 03 Dec 1980 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Sapphire Blue Pics

13 Dec 2013
06 Jun 2013
05 Jun 2013
28 May 2013
23 May 2013
14 May 2013
12 Apr 2013
29 Apr 2012
24 Apr 2012
04 Oct 2011

Advertising