Sara James

Sara James
Porn Videos 10 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 16 Porn Pics
DVD 15 DVD's Available
94%

Overall Rating. 32 Votes.

Also known as: Sara FTV, Sara Jaymes, Sarah Jaymes, Sariah James, Shara James
Country: United States Birthday: 19 Jul 1976 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 163 cm Measurements: 32-23-33 Cup: A Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Kiara Mia, Pepper Kester

Sara James Pics

27 Jun 2013
24 Jun 2013
23 Jun 2013
22 Jun 2013
20 Jun 2013
18 Jun 2013
11 Jun 2013
30 May 2013
14 May 2013
23 Apr 2013
16 May 2012
11 May 2012
30 Apr 2012
26 Apr 2012
21 Aug 2011
04 Aug 2011

Advertising