Sara Liz

Sara Liz
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
95%

Overall Rating. 21 Votes.

Also known as: Sara Lizz, Sarah Liz
Country: United States Birthday: 11 Aug 1983 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-26-35 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Jessi Palmer

Sara Liz Pics

22 Aug 2012
06 Dec 2011
23 Sep 2011

Sites Featuring Sara Liz

Penthouse Penthouse
Playboy Plus Playboy Plus

Sara Liz Extra Pics

Passionate Playboy model showing her sexiness

Advertising