Sara Sproket

Sara Sproket
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
55%

Overall Rating. 22 Votes.

Also known as: Sara Spraket
Country: Luxembourg Birthday: 03 Oct 1985 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-37 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Sandi Sproket

Sara Sproket Pics

09 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Sara Sproket

Twistys Twistys