Sasha Hall

Sasha Hall
Porn Videos 12 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 16 Porn Pics
DVD 14 DVD's Available
59%

Overall Rating. 39 Votes.

Also known as: Sasha, Sasha Allure
Country: United States Birthday: 22 Aug 1992 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 32-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Erin Stone, Jennifer Lynn

Sasha Hall Pics

02 Jul 2017
26 Apr 2017
05 Nov 2015
22 Oct 2013
12 Oct 2013
03 Jun 2013
11 May 2013
08 May 2013
10 Apr 2013
21 Nov 2012
23 Oct 2012
22 Jun 2012
20 Jun 2012
18 Jun 2012
14 Jun 2012
11 Jun 2012

Advertising