Sassa Svensson

Sassa Svensson
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
65%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Sassa Svenson
Country: Sweden Birthday: 24 Nov 1982 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 32-22-24 Cup: A Hair: Brunette

Sassa Svensson Pics

08 Jan 2011

Sites Featuring Sassa Svensson

Twistys Twistys