Savana Ginger

Savana Ginger
Porn Videos 2 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 5 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
88%

Overall Rating. 16 Votes.

Also known as: Geena Ginger, Gina Ginger
Country: United States Birthday: 27 Feb 1984 Weight: 61 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-26-38 Cup: DD Hair: Black

Savana Ginger Tube

24 Aug 2012
11 Jun 2012

Savana Ginger Pics

28 Mar 2014
08 Nov 2012
15 Oct 2012
24 Mar 2012
29 Sep 2011

Sites Featuring Savana Ginger

Reality Kings Reality Kings
Bangbros Network Bangbros Network
Mofos Network Mofos Network
Naughty America Naughty America

Savana Ginger Extra Videos

Naked stars are having group sex

Advertising