Savannah Stern

Savannah Stern
Porn Videos 45 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 64 Porn Pics
DVD 257 DVD's Available
92%

Overall Rating. 93 Votes.

Also known as: Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern
Country: United States Birthday: 02 May 1986 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 32-24-38 Cup: D Hair: Red

Savannah Stern Tube

it's time for a superb XXX threesome with good looking porn whores and a well hung porn stud Porn Pros 08:00
17 Aug 2017
Handsome porn actor is here for some good fucking. He definitely knows how to bang this slut Porn Pros 08:00
21 Jul 2017
Sweet white brunette spreads her long legs in front of a black stallion with a huge black schlong Porn Pros 08:00
19 Jul 2017
31 Oct 2013
05 Oct 2013
07 Aug 2013
27 Jul 2013
Savannah Stern spreads her sexy legs for the camera and then fingers her shaved cunt VideosZ 03:00
12 Jun 2013
Savannah Stern strips her sexy little blue thongs off and shows us her amazing ass VideosZ 03:00
08 Jun 2013
Savannah Stern takes her clothes off and pleases her lover with a deep blowjob VideosZ 03:00
30 May 2013
Savannah Stern screams like a real bitch while she gets her pussy nailed hard VideosZ 03:00
23 May 2013

Savannah Stern Pics

30 Sep 2017
26 May 2017
18 Nov 2016
17 May 2013
10 Dec 2012
04 Dec 2012
19 Nov 2012
09 Nov 2012
05 Nov 2012
25 Oct 2012
10 Oct 2012
01 Sep 2012
28 May 2012
21 May 2012

Savannah Stern DVD

Adult Guidance 6
Adult Guidance 6
MILTF Squirting Stocking Stuffers
MILTF Squirting Stocking Stuffers
Cougars And Kittens 2
Cougars And Kittens 2
Older Women With Younger Girls 11
Older Women With Younger Girls 11
My Mom And My Girlfriend 5
My Mom And My Girlfriend 5
Cream Filled Teens
Cream Filled Teens
Teen Fuck Holes 4
Teen Fuck Holes 4
Pass The Creme 2
Pass The Creme 2

Sites Featuring Savannah Stern

Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
My XXX Pass My XXX Pass
Porn Pros Porn Pros
Reality Kings Reality Kings

Savannah Stern Extra Videos

Cuffed cop gets hard orgasm
Hottie gets fucked in gym
Ebony man is fucking busty brunette

Savannah Stern Extra Pics

Tanned brunette in black lingerie gets fucked by her BDSM-loving BF
Costumed party with amazing-looking babes that love fucking on cam
Dark-haired seductress gets face-fucked by a greasy fat dude
Tanned party sluts end up getting fucked by a big-dicked dude
Party sluts in revealing clothes enjoying hardcore fucking afterwards