Savannah Stern

Savannah Stern
Porn Videos 45 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 65 Porn Pics
DVD 257 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 98 Votes.

Also known as: Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern
Country: United States Birthday: 02 May 1986 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 32-24-38 Cup: D Hair: Red

Savannah Stern Pics

15 Jan 2012
24 Dec 2011
23 Dec 2011
13 Dec 2011
05 Dec 2011
01 Dec 2011
04 Nov 2011
27 Oct 2011
25 Oct 2011