Savannah Stern

Savannah Stern
Video Clips 42 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 62 Galleries Published
DVD Video 257 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 80 Votes.

Also known as: Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern
Country: United States Birthday: 02 May 1986 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 168 cm Measurements: 32-24-38 Cup: D Hair: Red

Savannah Stern Free Porn Videos

31 Oct 2013
05 Oct 2013
07 Aug 2013
27 Jul 2013
Savannah Stern spreads her sexy legs for the camera and then fingers her shaved cunt VideosZ 03:00
12 Jun 2013
Savannah Stern strips her sexy little blue thongs off and shows us her amazing ass VideosZ 03:00
08 Jun 2013
Savannah Stern takes her clothes off and pleases her lover with a deep blowjob VideosZ 03:00
30 May 2013
Savannah Stern screams like a real bitch while she gets her pussy nailed hard VideosZ 03:00
23 May 2013
10 Apr 2013
Savannah Stern shows us her tattooed body and moans while she gets drilled fast Porn Pros 04:00
19 Mar 2013
Savannah Stern moans very passionately while she gets nailed by her hung lover Porn Pros 04:00
18 Mar 2013
Savannah Stern screams passionately while she jumps on her lover's big meat pole Porn Pros 04:00
14 Mar 2013
Savannah Stern and her kinky blonde friend got fucked and abused by one dude Porn Pros 07:28
11 Mar 2013
Savannah Stern takes all of her lingerie in front of the camera and toys her cunt. Fame Digital 02:00
08 Dec 2012
Savannah Stern shows us her big boobs and gives her hung lover a deep warm blowjob. Fame Digital 02:00
28 Nov 2012
Savannah Stern takes her clothes off on the bed and gives her hung lover a blowjob. My XXX Pass 03:00
23 Oct 2012
Savannah Stern takes her clothes off on the bed and shares a cock with her friend. My XXX Pass 04:05
07 Oct 2012
Savannah Stern holds her massive hooters while she gets her muff rammed hard. My XXX Pass 03:16
06 Oct 2012
Savannah Stern shows us her massive boobs while she gets her fanny rammed hard. My XXX Pass 03:19
04 Oct 2012
Savannah Stern spreads her legs on the sofa and gets her vagina rammed hard. My XXX Pass 02:45
03 Oct 2012
Savannah Stern strips her lingerie on the sofa and gets her tight cunt banged hard. My XXX Pass 02:45
30 Sep 2012
Savannah Stern takes her slutty dress off and gives her black lover a blowjob. My XXX Pass 02:45
13 Sep 2012
Savannah Stern takes her clothes off and pleases her lover with a good blowjob. My XXX Pass 02:55
06 Sep 2012
Savannah Stern takes her clothes off for the camera and blows her lover's big cock. My XXX Pass 03:46
24 Aug 2012
Savannah Stern exposes her massive round jugs while she gets nailed from behind. My XXX Pass 03:25
19 Aug 2012
17 Aug 2012
01 Aug 2012
02 Jun 2012
29 May 2012
21 May 2012
23 Apr 2012
19 Apr 2012
18 Apr 2012
17 Apr 2012
16 Apr 2012
07 Apr 2012
02 Apr 2012
25 Mar 2012
22 Mar 2012
19 Mar 2012
14 Mar 2012
14 Mar 2012

Advertising