Serena Marcus

Serena Marcus
Porn Videos 7 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 5 Porn Pics
DVD 58 DVD's Available
70%

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Serena Sin
Country: United States Birthday: 29 Jan 1983 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-28-36 Cup: D Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Kristal Summers, Devon Lee, Kiara Mia

Serena Marcus DVD

Try A Teen 7
Try A Teen 7
Real College Girls 6
Real College Girls 6
1 Dick 2 Chicks
1 Dick 2 Chicks
Chick Flick 8
Chick Flick 8
Bang My White Tight Ass 16
Bang My White Tight Ass 16
Mature Women With Younger Girls 11
Mature Women With Younger Girls 11
Cheerleader Diaries 6
Cheerleader Diaries 6
Black Dicks Latin Chicks 5
Black Dicks Latin Chicks 5
Latinas Sabrosas   2
Latinas Sabrosas 2
Fucked In The Head
Fucked In The Head
Toe Jam 7
Toe Jam 7
M.I.L.F. Money 9
M.I.L.F. Money 9
Ass Eaters Unanimous 9
Ass Eaters Unanimous 9
Cum Craving Teens
Cum Craving Teens
Mature Women With Younger Girls 14
Mature Women With Younger Girls 14
Trombone Blown
Trombone Blown
Strap-On Cowgirls
Strap-On Cowgirls
Trombone Blown 2
Trombone Blown 2
Pussyman's  Latin Fever
Pussyman's Latin Fever
Cock Crazed Latinas
Cock Crazed Latinas
Justice Your Ass 5
Justice Your Ass 5
Young Pussy With Juicy Asses
Young Pussy With Juicy Asses
Nut Busters 7
Nut Busters 7
Knee Pad Nymphos 9
Knee Pad Nymphos 9
Liquid Gold 6
Liquid Gold 6
Oral And Facial Cumshots 2
Oral And Facial Cumshots 2
Crank Shaft 2
Crank Shaft 2
MILF Slammers 3
MILF Slammers 3
Feed Me Your Cream
Feed Me Your Cream
Fuck Face
Fuck Face
Pro Cock Swallowers League
Pro Cock Swallowers League
Reverse Bukkake 6
Reverse Bukkake 6
No Boyz No Toyz
No Boyz No Toyz
Super Whores
Super Whores
I Candy 2
I Candy 2
Yellow Tail 3
Yellow Tail 3
You Think You Can Assfuck, Huh 2
You Think You Can Assfuck, Huh 2
She's Finally Legal 2
She's Finally Legal 2
Liquid Gold 16
Liquid Gold 16
Aged To Perfucktion
Aged To Perfucktion
Big Black Dicks And Dirty White Tricks 2
Big Black Dicks And Dirty White Tricks 2
Splash Zone 2
Splash Zone 2
Big Butt Brotha Lovers 13
Big Butt Brotha Lovers 13
I'm Craving Spicy Latinas
I'm Craving Spicy Latinas
Young And Juicy Big Tits 7
Young And Juicy Big Tits 7
Britney Rears 4: Britney Goes Gonzo
Britney Rears 4: Britney Goes Gonzo
Pipe Blowing Whores
Pipe Blowing Whores
Real Bushy Beavers 9
Real Bushy Beavers 9
My Friend's Mom Is A Hottie 2
My Friend's Mom Is A Hottie 2
Older Lesbians Seduce Teens 2
Older Lesbians Seduce Teens 2
Teacher's Got A Tight Pussy
Teacher's Got A Tight Pussy
Beautiful Rides
Beautiful Rides
The Violation Of Keegan Skky
The Violation Of Keegan Skky
Tee Reel's Real Interracial 2
Tee Reel's Real Interracial 2
Nut Busters 6
Nut Busters 6
Mommies Busting Out
Mommies Busting Out