Shauna Banks

Shauna Banks
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 6 Porn Pics
DVD 34 DVD's Available
78%

Overall Rating. 18 Votes.

Also known as: Shaune Banks
Country: United States Birthday: 12 Mar 1977 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 155 cm Measurements: 34-26-32 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Shauna Banks Pics

21 Aug 2012
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011

Shauna Banks DVD

Strap-On Sally 22
Strap-On Sally 22
Trash Talkers
Trash Talkers
Beverly Hills Dolls
Beverly Hills Dolls
Howard Ramone's Bada Bimbos 2
Howard Ramone's Bada Bimbos 2
Internal Cumbustion 4: Cream Pies
Internal Cumbustion 4: Cream Pies
Babes Ballin' Boys 12
Babes Ballin' Boys 12
Strap-On Fantasies 2
Strap-On Fantasies 2
Strap-On Fantasies 1
Strap-On Fantasies 1

Sites Featuring Shauna Banks

Twistys Twistys
Reality Gang Reality Gang

Advertising