Shawna Bucci

Shawna Bucci
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 6 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
88%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Shawna Buci
Country: United States Birthday: 31 Mar 1981 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 160 cm Measurements: Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Jennifer Bucci, Mindy Vega

Shawna Bucci Pics

12 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011
09 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising