Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee
Video Clips 58 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 121 Galleries Published
DVD Video 196 DVD's Available
89%

Overall Rating. 216 Votes.

Also known as: Kara Baker, Kara Bare, Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Shawn, Shawna Lene, Shawna Leny
Country: United States Birthday: 12 Apr 1987 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 157 cm Measurements: 32-24-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Shawna Lenee Free Porn Videos

Gorgeous babe wearing sexy black lingerie is flashing her big boobs and touching her pussy Twistys 07:00
03 Sep 2016
Naughty friends put on weird outfits to spice their sex sensations and enjoy new sex games outdoors Fame Digital 02:00
06 Mar 2016
Seductive blonde tramp shows off her big tits and blows a big boner beside a swimming pool Fame Digital 02:00
19 Jan 2015
Busty blonde MMA fighter whips out her big breasts and poses half naked in her white kimono Fame Digital 02:00
06 Jan 2015
Shawna Lenee strips her sexy lingerie and swallows a throbbing piece of hard wood VideosZ 03:00
26 Nov 2013
Shawna Lenee and her seductive hot friend strip outdoors outdoors and have wild sex VideosZ 03:00
29 Oct 2013
Shawna Lenee goes down on her kowjobnees and pleases her lover with a great bl VideosZ 03:00
26 Oct 2013
Shawna Lenee spreads her sexy legs on the bed and fingers her hungry wet muff VideosZ 03:00
23 Oct 2013
Shawna Lenee takes all of her clothes for the camera and gets her pussy fingered VideosZ 03:00
04 Oct 2013
Daryn Darby spreads her sexy legs for the camera and gets her tight muff drilled hard VideosZ 03:00
23 Sep 2013
Shawna Lenee spreads her sexy legs for the camera and fingers her hungry bush VideosZ 03:00
04 Sep 2013
Charley Chase takes all of her clothes off for the camera and strokes off a big cock Fame Digital 02:00
03 Sep 2013
Shawna Lenee spreads her sexy legs in stockings and gets her pussy drilled hard VideosZ 03:00
26 Aug 2013
28 Jul 2013
22 Jul 2013
21 Jul 2013
10 Apr 2013
Shawna Lenee strips all of her clothes in front of the camera and shows us her body Porn Pros 02:00
29 Mar 2013
Shawna Lenee gets bondaged in her slutty uniform and brutally fucked by a dude Porn Pros 07:34
28 Mar 2013
Shawna Lenee shows us her curvy body to her masseur and gets screwed by his cock Porn Pros 07:28
20 Mar 2013
Shawna Lenee moans very passionately as she gets screwed by her lover's huge dong Porn Pros 07:00
09 Mar 2013
Bobbi Starr and Shawna Lenee take their clothes off and have wild sex with their toys Fame Digital 02:00
12 Dec 2012
Shawna Lenee screams very loudly on the bed as she takes a wild ride on big cock. Fame Digital 02:00
27 Nov 2012
Shawna Lenee takes all of her clothes off and gives her lover an oral treatment. My XXX Pass 03:32
18 Nov 2012
Shawna Lenee goes down on her knees and swallows her lover's huge stiff boner. My XXX Pass 03:35
17 Nov 2012
Shawna Lenee takes her clothes off and pleases her handsome lover a good blowjob. My XXX Pass 04:43
16 Nov 2012
Shawna Lenee holds us her massive boobs as she gets her pussy eaten wildly. My XXX Pass 04:20
15 Nov 2012
Shawna Lenee takes her clothes off and gives her passionate lover a good blowjob. My XXX Pass 04:21
13 Nov 2012
Shawna Lenee spreads her sexy legs and gets her vagina nailed by huge shaft. Premium Pass 03:09
09 Oct 2012
Shawna Lenee takes her clothes off and teases us with her fantastic tight ass. Premium Pass 03:09
08 Oct 2012
Shawna Lenee slowy strips outdoors and teases us with her fantastic big jugs. Premium Pass 03:09
07 Oct 2012
Shawna Lenee spreads her sexy legs and toys her fuckable hungry vagina on the bed. Premium Pass 03:09
06 Oct 2012
Shawna Lenee strips her purple lace panties and teases us wearing sexy heels. Premium Pass 03:09
05 Oct 2012
Shawna Lenee wears slutty black fishnet bodystockings while she toys her hungry muff. Premium Pass 03:09
04 Oct 2012
Shawna Lenee and Sadie Swede take part in fantastic FFM threesome with a horny stud. Premium Pass 03:09
03 Oct 2012
Shawna Lenee spreads her legs and passionately fingers her hungry wet vagina. Premium Pass 03:09
27 Sep 2012
Gina Lynn and Shawna Lenee toy their hungry cunts as they toy their wet slits. Premium Pass 03:09
23 Sep 2012
Shawna Lenee and Sadie Swede take their clothes off and have passionate wild sex. Premium Pass 03:09
22 Sep 2012
Gina Lynn and Shawna Lenee strip their classy outfits and have wild sex on the sofa. Premium Pass 03:09
21 Sep 2012
Gina Lynn and Shawna Lenee strip together on the sofa and share a huge schlong. Premium Pass 03:09
19 Sep 2012
Shawna Lenee spreads her legs on the sofa and passionately fingers her wet cunt. Premium Pass 03:09
15 Sep 2012
Shawna Lenee and Sadie Swede strip together on the sofa and fuck with two studs. Premium Pass 03:09
12 Sep 2012
Gina Lynn and Shawna Lenee strip together on the sofa and fuck in FFM threesome. Premium Pass 03:09
11 Sep 2012
Shawna Lenee spreads her sexy legs and takes a wild ride on big fat meat rod. Premium Pass 03:09
08 Sep 2012
Gina Lynn and Shawna Lenee take their classy outfits off and have wild dyke sex. Premium Pass 03:09
01 Sep 2012
Shawna Lenee searches through sexy lingerie collection to find a perfect pair. Premium Pass 03:09
31 Aug 2012
Shawna Lenee and Sadie Swede take their clothes off in the kitchen and have sex. Premium Pass 03:09
23 Aug 2012
Gina Lynn and Shawna Lenee show us their big boobs as they toy their wet cunts. Premium Pass 03:09
16 Aug 2012
15 Aug 2012
Gina Lynn and Shawna Lenee take their clothes off on the sofa and get fucked hard. Premium Pass 03:09
07 Aug 2012
18 Jun 2012
17 Apr 2012
09 Apr 2012
20 Mar 2012
19 Mar 2012
14 Mar 2012
14 Mar 2012
14 Mar 2012

Advertising