Shera Bechard

Shera Bechard
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
100%

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Aurora Vaillantcourt
Country: Canada Birthday: 14 Sep 1983 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-26-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Shera Bechard Pics

25 Jan 2018
11 Jan 2018
24 Nov 2017

Sites Featuring Shera Bechard

Playboy Plus Playboy Plus