Sofia Staks

Sofia Staks
Porn Videos 2 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 2 Sex Pics
DVD 12 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 42 Votes.

Also known as: Sofia Scott, Sofia Staxx, Sophia Al Adiwiyya, Sophia Staks, Sophia Staxx
Country: United States Birthday: 07 Jan 1959 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 50-23-33 Cup: H Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Echo Valley, Kayla Kleevage

Sofia Staks Tube

19 Apr 2013
Sofia Staks exposes her massive round jugs as she gets her fanny rammed on the sofa. Fame Digital 02:00
23 Dec 2012

Sofia Staks Pics

04 Oct 2011
01 Oct 2011

Sofia Staks DVD

Big Tit Anal Virgins
Big Tit Anal Virgins
Busty Babes In Heat 3
Busty Babes In Heat 3
Contrast Of Excitement
Contrast Of Excitement
Grinding Things Out
Grinding Things Out
Hardcore Divas 2
Hardcore Divas 2
Titanic Tit Tango
Titanic Tit Tango
Tongue-Tied
Tongue-Tied
Fifty Plus Video Magazine 8: Over Fifty And Fucking Fantastic
Fifty Plus Video Magazine 8: Over Fifty And Fucking Fantastic

Sites Featuring Sofia Staks

Naughty America Naughty America
Fame Digital Fame Digital

Advertising