Sophia Santi

Sophia Santi
Video Clips 15 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 166 Galleries Published
DVD Video 69 DVD's Available
95%

Overall Rating. 137 Votes.

Also known as: Letitia, Natalia Cruz, Natalia Cruze, Natalie Cruze, Sophia ASanti, Sophia Santi XXX, SophiaSantiXXX, Zora
Country: Canada Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1981-12-06 Eye: Hazel Hair: Brunette Height: 5' 8" Weight: 125lbs Measurements: 34D-24-38 Cup: D

Sophia Santi Photo Galleries

29 Oct 2013
27 Oct 2013
16 Oct 2013
05 Oct 2013
04 Oct 2013
02 Oct 2013
09 Sep 2013
16 Jan 2013
15 Jan 2013
13 Jan 2013
09 Jan 2013
07 Jan 2013
27 Dec 2012
20 Dec 2012
19 Dec 2012
04 Dec 2012
02 Dec 2012
27 Nov 2012
26 Nov 2012
25 Nov 2012
30 Oct 2012
29 Oct 2012
01 Oct 2012
29 Sep 2012
28 Sep 2012
23 Sep 2012
15 Sep 2012
15 Sep 2012
05 Sep 2012
05 Sep 2012
03 Sep 2012
31 Aug 2012
21 Aug 2012
20 Aug 2012
07 Aug 2012
06 Aug 2012
05 Aug 2012
04 Aug 2012
03 Aug 2012
02 Aug 2012
01 Aug 2012
31 Jul 2012
30 Jul 2012
29 Jul 2012
28 Jul 2012
27 Jul 2012
26 Jul 2012
25 Jul 2012
24 Jul 2012
23 Jul 2012
22 Jul 2012
21 Jul 2012
20 Jul 2012
19 Jul 2012
18 Jul 2012
17 Jul 2012

Advertising