Summer Cummings

Summer Cummings
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 8 Galleries Published
DVD Video 191 DVD's Available
99%

Overall Rating. 68 Votes.

Also known as: Sumer Cummings, Summer Cum, Summer Cumings, Summer Leigh
Country: United States Birthday: 04 Mar 1968 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: FF Hair: Brunette
Summer Cummings Biography:

The whole world knows Reno, Nevada, the place where many couples say good-bye to their marriages. But this place is also famous because of Summer Cummings who was born at that city. You may also know her under the names of Summer Cum, Summer Cumings and Summer Leigh but they all mean the same person. Anyway, please welcome seductive, hot, beautiful, curvy and playful Summer Cummings who is a real star of porn.

She came to this world on March 4, 1968 and this means that she is 43 years old. Just look at her and you will see yourself that she looks much younger and hornier than a 43 years old woman.

In order to become a successful porn actress, Summer Cummings enlarged her boobs and studied the art of porn in detail. Luckily this seductive babe easily breaks all rules and ruins all stereotypes and, what is even more exciting, she does it because she loves it and not because she has to do it.

Yes, she sounds too good to be true but thanks to the movies that she made, as well as pictures, you can enjoy this frisky, nasty and tireless Summer Cummings, her body and her nature as much as you want.

Summer Cummings Free Porn Photo Galleries

19 Sep 2013
18 Sep 2013
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
15 Jan 2011

Summer Cummings DVD Videos

Battling Bitches Round 2
Battling Bitches Round 2
Foot Therapy
Foot Therapy
Lusty Busty Dolls 3
Lusty Busty Dolls 3
Fetish Island
Fetish Island
Enema Extreme
Enema Extreme
WWW.Spanked.com
WWW.Spanked.com
Dykes Of Perversion
Dykes Of Perversion
Bizarre's Wrestlemania
Bizarre's Wrestlemania

Members Sites Featuring Summer Cummings

Twistys Twistys
Dream Dolls Dream Dolls
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD

Advertising