Sunny Dae

Sunny Dae
Porn Videos 4 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD 6 DVD's Available
100%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Amanda Logue, Sunny Day
Country: United States Birthday: 26 Aug 1978 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-24-36 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Brianna Ray, Kristen Cameron

Sunny Dae Tube

12 Jun 2012
31 May 2012
26 May 2012
23 May 2012

Advertising