Tammi McAndrus

Tammi McAndrus
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
89%

Overall Rating. 9 Votes.

Also known as: Tami McAndrus
Country: United States Birthday: 22 Jun 1953 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-22-30 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Tammi McAndrus Free Porn Photo Galleries

30 Aug 2011

Members Sites Featuring Tammi McAndrus

Penthouse Penthouse

Advertising