Tammy Tate

Tammy Tate
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 5 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
83%

Overall Rating. 18 Votes.

Also known as: Tamy Tate
Country: United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1988-07-30 Eye: Green Hair: Brunette Height: 5' 2" Weight: 106lbs Measurements: 34C-25-35 Cup: C

Tammy Tate Photo Galleries

09 Feb 2012
27 Jan 2012
24 Jan 2012
21 Jan 2012
15 Jan 2012

Advertising