Tammy Tate

Tammy Tate
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 5 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available

Overall Rating. 26 Votes.

Also known as: Tamy Tate
Country: United Kingdom Birthday: 30 Jul 1988 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-25-35 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Tammy Tate Free Porn Photo Galleries

Cute teen gal Tammy Tate takes off her white shirt and shows her perky little tits.
09 Feb 2012
Cute and sexy teen babe Tammy Tate strips her panties and shows her hot twat.
27 Jan 2012
Attractive teen bunny Tammy Tate strips on the sofa and shows her round boobs.
24 Jan 2012
Hot teen gal Tammy Tate strips on her bed and shows us her fantastic piece of ass.
21 Jan 2012
Beautiful brunette gal Tammy Tate takes off her black lingerie and shows her body.
15 Jan 2012