Tara Colvin

Tara Colvin
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 7 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
79%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: Tara Calvin
Country: Netherlands Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1982-01-23 Eye: Brown Hair: Brunette Height: 5' 8" Weight: 121lbs Measurements: 34B-23-32 Cup: B
Co-Starred with: Justine Joli
Tara Colvin Biography:

They say that Netherlands is a cold country but, of course, they are wrong, because such a hottie like Tara Colvin could never come to life in a cold country. Just look at her shining appearance, perfect body and sex-hungry eyes and you will understand that she is full of life for pleasures, sex and trying out new things in life.

Tara Colvin was born in Amsterdam on 23 January 1982. Since her childhood she was surrounded with the atmosphere of the eternal holiday and, of course, it influenced her personality and taught her how to enjoy every day of her life. This knowledge helped Tara through her school years and through her first steps at porn industry.

Tara is a sweet-looking but naughty, hot and skilled actress who loves her body and who gives way to her passion for sex in every action, every scene or picture that she makes for her fans. She is a skilled cutie and she is not going to stop her career.

Tara Colvin Free Porn Photo Galleries

19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Tara Colvin

Twistys Twistys

Advertising